SNOOKER RANKING RESULTS

Open Division

1              Pat Brake

2              Brad Doyle

3-4          Ed Skinner

                Moe Sutherland

5-8          Jacques Cote

                Brent MacIntyre

                Dale Young             

                Leo Sanchez

9-16        Tom Johnson    

                Glen Lynch

                Colin Maloney

                Dale Brimicombe

                Randy Corey

                Mary Ellen Eyeland

                Sam Tam

                Brian White

1              Hugh MacEachern

2              Bill Martin

3-4          Jeff Gillin

                Peter Borden

5-8          Chris Kemp

                Les Duff

                Dave Cullen

                Lance Paul             

9              Herb Watters

             

1              Hugh MacEachern

2              Jeff Gillin

3-4          Chris Kemp

                Peter Borden

5-8          Bill Martin

               John Rushton

                Dave Cullen             

               Dale Brimicombe

             

1              Bill Martin

2              Jeff Gillin

3-4          Hugh MacEachern

                Chris Kemp

5-8          Steve Rutledge

               Les Duff

                Peter Borden

                Nick Kaiser

             

1              Hugh MacEachern

2              Nick Kaiser

3-4          Bill Martin

                Peter Borden

5-6          Dale Brimicombe

               John Rushton

             

1              Bill Martin

2              Dave Boudreau

3-4          Dale Brimicombe

                Peter Borden

5-6          Jeff Gillin

                Lance Paul

1              Hugh MacEachern

2              Bill Martin

3-4          Dave Boudreau

                Dave Boone

5-8          Lance Paul

               Jeff Gillin

               Peter Borden

               Dale Brimicombe

9-10       John Rushton

               Nick Kaiser

Please reload

AAA Division

1              Moe Sutherland

2              Brent MacIntyre

3-4          Mary Ellen Eyeland

                Dale Young

5-7           Tom Johnson

                 Glen Lynch

                 Sam Tam

8-10         Dale Brimicombe

                 Ed Skinner

                 Randy Corey

1              Peter Borden

2              Hugh macEachern

3-4          Herb Watters

                Jeff Gillin

5-8           Les Duff

                 Lance Paul

                 Dave Cullen

                 Chris Kemp

1              Hugh MacEachern

2              Chris Kemp

3-4          Jeff Gillin

                John Rushton

5-7           Dave Cullen

                 Peter Borden

                 Dale Brimicombe

1              Nick Kaiser

2              Hugh MacEachern

3-4          Jeff Gillin

                Peter Borden

5-7          Steve Rutledge

                Les Duff

                Chris Kemp

1              Hugh MacEachern

2              Peter Borden

3-4          Nick Kaiser

                John Rushton

5              Dale Brimicombe

1              Dale Brimicombe

2              Lance Paul

3-4          Jeff Gillin

                Peter Borden

1              Dale Brimicombe

2              Jeff Gillin

3-4          John Rushton

                Hugh MacEachern

5-7          Lance Paul

                Peter Borden

                Nick Kaiser

Please reload