MARITIME OPEN SNOOKER

2019

Open Division
Winner: Rick Leon
Runner-Up: Brad Doyle

2019

AAA Division
Winner: Shawn Fequet
Runner-Up: Glen Lynch

2018

Open Division
Winner: Jacques Cote
Runner-Up: Kristal MacLeod

2018

AAA Division
Winner: Chris Kemp
Runner-Up: Hugh MacEachern

2017

Open Division
Winner: Kristal MacLeod
Runner-Up: Brad Doyle

2017

AAA Division
Winner: Peter Borden
Runner-Up: Randy Corey

2016

Open Division
Winner: Colin Maloney
Runner-Up: Robert Azevedo

2016

AAA Division
Winner: Mike Van Buskirk
Runner-Up: Ron Gallant

2015

Open Division
Not Held

2015

AAA Division
Not Held

2014

Open Division
Winner: Kristal MacLeod
Runner-Up: Ray Saunders

2014

AAA Division
Winner: Brian White
Runner-Up: Pidge Ashworth

2013

Open Division
Winner: Pat Brake
Runner-Up: Robert Azevedo

2013

AAA Division
Winner: Randy Corey
Runner-Up: Dale Young

2012

Open Division
No Data

2012

AAA Division
No Data

2011

Open Division
Winner: Kirk Stevens
Runner-Up: Ray Saunders

2011

AAA Division
Winner: Randy Corey
Runner-Up: Brian White

2010

Open Division
Winner: Ashley Nowlan
Runner-Up: Jim Campbell

Results

Drawsheet

2010

AAA Division
No Data

2009

Open Division
Winner: Kristal MacLeod
Runner-Up: Ken Shea

2009

AAA Division
Winner: Pat Landry
Runner-Up: Colin Maloney

2008

Open Division
Winner: Darcy Fulton
Runner-Up: Kristal MacLeod

2008

AAA Division
Winner: Pat Landry
Runner-Up: Dale Young

2007

Open Division
Winner: Kristal MacLeod
Runner-Up: Ray Saunders

Results

Drawsheet

2007

AAA Division
Winner: Pat Brake
Runner-Up: Bob Massia

Results

Drawsheet

2006

Open Division
No Data

2006

AAA Division
No Data

2005

Open Division
Winner: Ken Shea
Runner-Up: Jim Campbell

Results

Drawsheet

2005

AAA Division
Winner: Pat Brake
Runner-Up: Colin Maloney

Results

Drawsheet

2004

Open Division
Winner: Jim Campbell
Runner-Up: Kristal MacLeod

2004

AAA Division
Winner: Pat Brake
Runner-Up: Colin Maloney

Results

Drawsheet

2003

Open Division
Winner: Jeff Kennedy
Runner-Up: Ken Shea

Results

Drawsheet

2003

AAA Division
Winner: Wayne Binder
Runner-Up: Hugh MacEachern

Results

Drawsheet

2002

Open Division
Winner: Jeff Kennedy
Runner-Up: Dave Boone

Results

Drawsheet

2002

AAA Division
Winner: Roy Thibault
Runner-Up: Bruce Josey

Results

Drawsheet

2001

Open Division
Winner: Ken Shea
Runner-Up: Jeff Kennedy

2001

AAA Division
Winner: Roy Thibault
Runner-Up: Peter Mahoney

Results

Drawsheet

2000

Open Division
Winner: Ken Shea
Runner-Up: Ray Saunders

Results

Drawsheet

2000

AAA Division
No Data

1999

Open Division
Winner: Jeff Kennedy
Runner-Up: Ken Shea

1999

AAA Division
No Data

1998

Open Division
Winner: Ray Saunders
Runner-Up: Joe Bowman

Results

Drawsheet

1998

AAA Division
No Data

1997

Open Division
Winner: Kristal MacLeod
Runner-Up: Jamie Carter

Results

Drawsheet

1997

AAA Division
No Data

1996

Open Division
Winner: Ken Shea
Runner-Up: Wayne Gallant

1996

AAA Division
Winner: Rick Leon
Runner-Up: Dale Young

Results

Drawsheet

1995

Open Division
Winner: Ken Shea
Runner-Up: Dave Boudreau

Results

Drawsheet

1995

AAA Division
Winner: Anthony Wong
Runner-Up: Tim Richards

Results

Drawsheet

1994

Open Division
Winner: Rocky Johnson
Runner-Up: Jacques Cote

Results

Drawsheet

1994

AAA Division
Winner: Ed Mrazek
Runner-Up: Tom Johnson

Results

Drawsheet

1993

Open Division
Winner: Peter McDonald
Runner-Up: Ray Saunders

Results

Drawsheet

1993

AAA Division
Winner: Bill Martin
Runner-Up: Ed Mrazek

Results

Drawsheet

1992

Open Division
Winner: Todd Williston
Runner-Up: Jamie Carter

Results

Drawsheet

1991

Open Division
Winner: Claude Smith
Runner-Up: Kristal MacLeod

Results

Drawsheet

1990

Open Division
Winner: Rocky Johnson
Runner-Up: Mike Sobala

Results

Drawsheet

1989

Open Division
Winner: Randy Pruden
Runner-Up: JR Wedge

1988

Open Division
Winner: Mike Sobala
Runner-Up: Gord LeRue

Results

Drawsheet